Friday, 11 March 2016

Classes Growth Rates Part 2


ClassHPMPStrDefMagMdfAgiLck
Swordsman753035200153025
Sword Fighter803040250153525
Gladiator853045250152520
Sword Master853545200204025
Samurai903545250154030
Master Gladiator953050250152520
Sword Mage9035452080253020
Monk7040301035203015
Priest704001535203015
Monk Fighter803040200152015
High Priest704502035303015
Bishop705001540253015
God's Hand903045250152015
Warrior Monk903045200152015
Barbarian853040200102515
Warrior903045250152520
Bandit853040200103015
Berserker903050250152530
Warrior Master953055300152025
Pirate853045200153515
Great Fighter903050250153020
Archer753535200203525
Sniper753535200253530
Great Archer853540250202525
Master Sniper803540250304030
Hunter853545250303525
Elite Archer853545300203525
Infantry803540250203525
Heavy Knight853030250151515
Phalanx853035300151515
Silver Knight853040250152015
General903040350151515
Royal Guard853045300151515
Templar853040250202515
Master Knight853045250152015
Commander853045250152515
Emperor953050250203015
Great Emperor1003060300253515
Angel of Death9080603560353540
Lord of Darkness10060704050404035
Archangel10060704050404035
Bonus13001002001000100100100
Bonus22002000100200100100100
Bonus3400200200100200100100100

No comments:

Post a Comment