Thursday, 10 March 2016

Classes Growth Rates Part 1


ClassHPMPStrDefMagMdfAgiLck
Small Tactician6535251525152515
Tactician7545352035203515
Great Tactician8050402540253515
Master Tactician8550452545253515
Dark Tactician8550402050303515
Villager (M)753030150102010
Villager (F)703501040152515
Lord (M)8035402030153015
High Lord (M)9035502530153015
Tetrarch8045402035204015
High Master (M)10030603030102015
King9040502030203015
Prince of light8045402040304515
Dark Prince9030502535203015
Lord (F)7540351535153515
High Lord (F)8540452025153015
Little Princess8045352035203515
High Master (F)9040553515152015
Queen8545452525202515
Princess of light8060352050303515
Dark Princess8555403040302515
Small Knight853040200152015
Holy Knight853540200202015
Knight903045250152015
Mage Knight8050402050252015
Paladin904045250301515
Dark Knight903045250202015
Great Knight1003055300151515
Lancer753035200102515
Dragon Knight853045250152015
Rune Knight7540352035252515
Dragon Lord853045250302015
Dragon Master953055300202015
Rune Master8550402540152515
Valkyrie8550502535153515
Pupil704501530203015
Mage754502035253515
Dark Mage705001540303015
Archmage805002540304015
Sage806002045354015
Sorcerer755502055304515
Shaman706001550303015
Thief753030200153520
Ninja803535200154525
Experienced Thief803030200154025
Ninja Master854035250205030
Assassin803040250155030
Thief Fighter903050300154020
Master Thief853535200154525

No comments:

Post a Comment