Thursday, 10 March 2016

Classes Base Stats Part 2


ClassHPMPStrDefMagMdfAgiLck
Swordsman00200000
Sword Fighter65630233
Gladiator74740122
Sword Master12101060466
Samurai12101160467
Master Gladiator1481370243
Sword Mage12121169463
Monk00000000
Priest57224431
Monk Fighter75544222
High Priest111344101053
Bishop10143114863
God's Hand141012106554
Warrior Monk1591486445
Barbarian00000000
Warrior74430221
Bandit64330131
Berserker139950344
Warrior Master148860443
Pirate188760262
Great Fighter1481370052
Archer00000000
Sniper65430432
Great Archer74540322
Master Sniper1210860864
Hunter1310970754
Elite Archer149980654
Infantry1310870664
Heavy Knight00000000
Phalanx85340221
Silver Knight76630331
General1610770543
Royal Guard1511860653
Templar1313750973
Master Knight14121080662
Commander00000000
Emperor85540222
Great Emperor16101080444
Angel of Death1414888888
Lord of Darkness161210108101010
Archangel161210108101010
Bonus1161212100688
Bonus2141406121088
Bonus33025202020202020

Note: Skills boosting stats are included.

No comments:

Post a Comment