Wednesday, 9 March 2016

Classes Base Stats Part 1


ClassHPMPStrDefMagMdfAgiLck
Small Tactician00000000
Tactician00000000
Great Tactician66333333
Master Tactician1212666666
Dark Tactician11135312766
Villager (M)00000000
Villager (F)00000000
Lord (M)00000000
High Lord (M)75432221
Tetrarch66323442
High Master (M)1410860443
King1311754464
Prince of light1212757774
Dark Prince1311843664
Lord (F)00000000
High Lord (F)75433221
Little Princess66333442
High Master (F)1410866442
Queen1311757553
Princess of light1113557774
Dark Princess1212666664
Small Knight00000000
Holy Knight66330421
Knight75540211
Mage Knight12126611942
Paladin1312760832
Dark Knight1311980543
Great Knight1591090322
Lancer00000000
Dragon Knight75430311
Rune Knight66339421
Dragon Lord13101460633
Dragon Master1491190523
Rune Master121266111043
Valkyrie1311776742
Pupil00000000
Mage66024332
Dark Mage57015422
Archmage12120410664
Sage11130313964
Sorcerer10140212844
Shaman9150018934
Thief00000000
Ninja66320273
Experienced Thief55320245
Ninja Master12126404115
Assassin11117502106
Thief Fighter14101080377
Master Thief1010640488

Note: Skills boosting stats are included.

No comments:

Post a Comment