Monday, 7 March 2016

Characters Base Stats


NameClassLvHPMPStrDefMagMdfAgiLck
PascalSmall Tactician6118546445
EricVillager71510751355
SarahVillager71312346676
DanielVillager71610661344
RachelLord1221711911299
GadSmall Knight121121081677
AmiMonk22115258999
JohnThief3231114102598
NoahPupil4241927149129
AbelTetrarch24220261915101716
AquilaSword Fighter2381819151081715
JonahDragon Knight2381821151271515
KalanHigh Lord24219272013101717
AlishaPriest233244821161817
ArthurHoly Knight24018221613111514
DavidEmperor64922322413142114
AbralaPhalanx6481930236121519
JebExperienced Thief6472028187122321
EzraSword Fighter6482327207121919
LavinKnight6472329226112019
NemeniMage6393071225202321
AgokoWarrior6491930208101720
MeganGladiator6472029206121920
NavarroBerserker2572436246152526
DeannaValkyrie25426232218162728
BlossomArchmage2423471330232324
EveHigh Priest24533121430222426
PaulMaster Sniper2562334245152526
EstherGreat Knight2532232216152426
RindoSword Master2552231226182525
TimSage2423431230232324
AaronMaster Knight2582233244162025
DeborahMaster Thief2532332215162424
IsaacMaster Gladiator2552432226152425
ZekeSage2453461631232424
KaielsiHigh Priest2453351331262226
GroostHigh Master2592538285152827
PhilipMaster Thief2552334225152725
NabalSamurai2572135232152526
AthenaDragon Lord25523332329152627
LukeElite Archer2532534225172626
RebekahSorcerer2453351632222424
PeterWarrior Monk25634342330212424
CyrusDark Knight2572335233162425
HanzoNinja Master2542435235192424
MiriamGod's Hand5572635238183131
BrendaElite Archer5552634238162929
MaySamurai5572334238162926
SethTemplar5572335258172727
JeremiahBishop5483791735242628
LeopoldAssassin5572337278182730
SamuelShaman5513591930232725
IssalSorcerer5503791838242626
LeahSword Mage55724352424172729
DraziniAngel of Death106646422752322727
HarpanLord of Darkness107650523044302727
RaphaelleArchangel107650523044302431

No comments:

Post a Comment